Klubovi Judo saveza Vojvodine


1. SLAVIJA

21121 Novi Sad

PF 25

Snežana Mihailović

021/527-592 (tel/fax)

063/430-772

slavija1@open.telekom.rs

www.jkslavija.com


2. PARTIZAN

21000 Novi Sad

Heroja Pinkija 2a

Veselin Novaković

Novak Novaković

065/211-2950

063/ 861 43 29

jkpartizan@gmail.com


3. BEZBEDNOST

21000 Novi Sad

Pap Pavla 46

Slobodan Avramović

Pavle Bajčetić

064/ 892 41 42

064/ 160 91 40

slobodan.avramovic@gmail.com


4. VOJVODINA

21000 Novi Sad

Bulevar Slobodana Jovanovića 24, st. 222

Kopas Janoš

065/ 511 98 01

kopas.family@sbb.rs


5. OMLADINAC

21212 Stepanovićevo

Biće Kesića 52

Mirko Petrović

Đorđe Kordić

021/717 379

062/167 69 39

djole@gmail.com


6. SALAJKA

21214 Sirig

Milana Reljina 44

Milan Vujčić

021/849-773 (tel/fax)

063/ 129 30 38

vujicicmilan@hotmail.com


7. NOVI SAD

21000 Novi Sad

Braće Ribnikara 63

Miroljub Ničić

021/531-314 (tel / fax)

065/554 05 93

nicic021@yahoo.com


8. KLISA

21000 Novi Sad

Zadružna 30

Goran Milanović

021/6411090 (tel / fax)

064 / 014 54 93

judoklisa@yahoo.com


9. NOVOSADSKI JUDO KLUB

21000 Novi Sad

Braće Dronjak 13, st. 28/5

Milenko Andrić

021/66 11 813 (tel/fax)

065/894 48 29

abmekonomikns@gmail.com


10. CEMENT

21208 Sr.Kamenica

Gavrila Principa 2

Andrija Mumović

021/870-156 (fax)

021/ 4888-579

065/4888 404

andrija.mumovic@gmail.com

www.jkcement.rs


11. SLOVEN

22400 Ruma

Veljka Dugoševića 100

Dragan Vulin

Branislav Bjelić

stamparija.bjelic@yahoo.com


12. RUMA

22400 Ruma

Veljka Dugoševića 100

Miroslav Kurjaga

063/ 803 66 30

064/ 861 56 70 (Lazić)

judoclubruma@yahoo.com


13. LSK

22221 Laćarak

Karađorđeva bb

Bogdan Jovetić

Milan Jovetić

022/672-962 (tel / fax)

064/ 916 23 73

judolacarak@hotmail.com


14. SIRMIUM

22000 Sr.Mitrovica

Fruškogorska 41

Velimir Vukolić

022/610-474 (tel/fax)

064 14 77 098

judosirmium@gmail.com


15. SREMAC

22426 Jarak

Moše Pijade 64

Zoran Gajić

022/662 409

064/173 69 67

069/ 662 409


16. PUMA

22300 Stara Pazova

prof. Mihalja Filipa

Aleksandar Vukičević

022 / 317 455

063/891 67 75

judoclubpuma@hotmail.com


17. BEZBEDNOST

22320 Inđija

Blok 63, objekat 20/12

Milan Kresojević

060 / 055 32 42

milankresojevic82@gmail.com

http://www.judoindjija.rs


18. TEHNOLOG

22000 Sremska Mitrovica

Druga Jalijska 2

Dejan Debeljak

022/ 641 251

063/ 818 52 95

judoclubtehnologsm@yahoo.com


19. PARTIZAN

23300 Kikinda

Trg srpskih dobrovoljaca 5

Svetislav Vukmirica

0230/28-999 (tel / fax)

0230/ 436 628 (kuća)

064/ 191 46 54

vukmirica.svetislav@sbb.rs

www.judopartizankikinda.com


20. PROLETER

23000 Zrenjanin

Miletićeva 52

Pavle Zeremski

023/524-510

064/30 94 868

nikolazeremski@gmail.com


21. DINAMO

26000 Pančevo

Masarikova 1a

Ljubomir Stanišić

013/346-612 (tel/fax)

063/80 44 677

stpromet@gmail.com

www.jcdinamo.org.rs


22. PANČEVO

26000 Pančevo

Georgi Dimitrova 2a

Marko Atanasov

013/2353-119

064/906 98 10

atanasov.marko@open.telekom.rs


23. AKADEMIJA JOČIĆ

26232 Starčevo

Pančevački put 85

Miroslav Jočić

013 /631 204

065/2500040

judojocic@gmail.com

 


24. LOKOMOTIVA

26300 VRŠAC

Heroja Pinkija 222

Bojan Đekić

013/ 837 520 (tel / fax)

060/30 933 39

jklokomotiva@gmail.com


25. BAČKA

25000 Sombor

Podgorička 3/12

Vlatko Belovuković

025/ 465 200

025/429-399 (fax)

064/837 25 31

vlatko.belovukovic@so.ev.rs

www.judosombor.com


26. IPON

25000 Sombor

Stevana Sinđelića 8

Antun Blašković

025/420 968

063/831 33 07

063/ 73 00 729

bmarijana@sbb.rs


27. CBV

25284 Stanišić

A.Šantića 110

Dragan Komazec

024/762 038

064/31 20 110

dkomazec60@gmail.com


28. SPARTAK

24000 Subotica

Park Rajhl Ferenca 12a

Dušan Bartaloš

ul Karaš 15

tel: 024 547 449 i mob: 064 325 10 19

trener Milan Bogić

Jovana Mikića 194b

mob 063 77 44 049

Fax uslužni:  024 561 784

judo.klub.spartak.subotica@gmail.com

https://www.facebook.com/judoklubspartak.subotica


29. KANJIŽA

24420 Kanjiža

Glavna 8

Munir Šabotić

024/875-153

063/86 55 443

judokanjiza@stcable.net


30. PARTIZAN KOT

24420 Kanjiža

Senćanska 38

Janoš Kiš

Karolj Vardas

064/81 355 12

024/873-151 (tel/fax)

064/875 64 01

vkaroly@eunet.rs


31. ZMAJ

23334 Srpski Krstur

Svetog Save 8/2

Rajko Todorović

069 / 100 46 04


32. MLADOST

21220 Bečej

7 sekretara SKOJ-a s-2 II/21

Milorad Lončarević

021/818-741

021/691-5200 (fax)

064/ 854 99 30

klub@judomladostbecej.org.rs

www.judomladostbecej.org.rs


33. TSK

21235 Temerin

Narodnog fronta 80

Nedeljko Đukić

063/534 844

judoclub-tsk@parabolanet.com


34. JAMARAŠI

21235 Temerin

Žarka Zrenjanina 79

Nikola Vojnović

021/845-174

064/129 56 97

tintorz@neobee.net


35. SIRIG

21214 Sirig

JNA 1

Milorad Subotić

021/849-675

062/888 1 415

milorad.subotic@ev.rs


36. DRAGON

21239 Đurđevo

Svetozara Miletića 71

Slaviša Krulj

Borko Dragojev

065/ 83 84 460

060/  151 69 55

dragojev@stcable.net


37. TURIJA

21215 Turija

Miladina Jokića 40

Lazar Gajinović

Danka Milivojev

021/22 37 048

021/ 22 37 451

069 / 737 048

mikisrd@gmail.com


38. TORI

21460 Vrbas

8.mart 12

Vladimir Rahman

Goran Rahman

021/702-856

021/707-170 (fax)

064/218 85 95

060 / 407 60 00

rahman.goran@yahoo.com


39. VRBAS

21460 Vrbas

Milivoja Čobanskog 217

Dragan Dizdar

021/791-601

021/706-970 (fax)

063/567 683

dizdar@eunet.rs


Adresar klubova u PDF formatu (za štampu) možete videti i preuzeti ovde.