Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

55 45 10 6 8 15 9 4
2.

Fajter

Obrenovac

19 11 8 6 5 3 3
3.

Žandarmerija

Beograd

20 12 8 6 4 1 3
4.

Džudo udruženje Karađorđević

Sokobanja

19 11 8 3 3 5 3 1
5.

Bor

Bor

14 10 4 4 2 4
  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -34kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -66kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI +73kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -36kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -36kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -48kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -40kg

  • 6.

    Niš

    Niš

    22 18 4 2 3 5 6
    7.

    13. maj

    Jagodina

    30 27 3 2 2 7 5
    8.

    Tamiš

    Pančevo

    15 11 4 4 2 3 1 2
    9.

    Aleksinac

    Aleksinac

    15 11 4 2 1 4 4
    10.

    Sportska organizacija Kobra

    Smederevska Palanka

    27 16 11 2 5 7
    11.

    Ilinden

    Sofia

    8 6 2 2 2 2
    12.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    7 5 2 3 1 1
    13.

    SU "Akademik SD"

    Smederevo

    8 6 2 2 1 3
    14.

    Vuk

    Niš

    8 4 4 1 3 2 1
    15.

    Haskovo

    Haskovo

    6 6 0 3 2
    16.

    Brus

    Brus

    10 6 4 1 2 3 1
    17.

    13. maj

    Ub

    14 8 6 3 3 2
    18.

    UDŽK Kinezis

    Niš

    8 5 3 3 1 1
    19.

    Mašinac

    Kraljevo

    16 9 7 1 4 2 1
    20.

    Šogun

    Niš

    5 2 3 1 1 2
    21.

    Carina

    Smederevo

    6 4 2 1 4
    22.

    VGSK

    Veliko Gradište

    12 3 9 1 3 3
    23.

    Partizan

    Beograd

    3 2 1 1 1 1
    24.

    SU "Ipon 10"

    Pirot

    9 6 3 3 3
    25.

    Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    5 4 1 1 2 1
    26.

    Hajime

    Beograd

    3 0 3 1 1 1
    27.

    Kučevo

    Kučevo

    7 1 6 3
    28.

    Mladost Carina

    Smederevo

    2 0 2 1 1
    29.

    Vranje

    Vranje

    12 8 4 2 1
    30.

    Voždovac

    Beograd

    3 1 2 1 1
    31.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    3 3 0 1 1
    32.

    Župa Aleksandrovac

    Aleksandrovac

    5 3 2 1 2
    33.

    SU "Bulbulder D.L.V.S"

    Beograd

    3 3 0 1
    34.

    SU "Akademija Ivezić"

    Niš

    8 8 0 2 1
    35.

    Omega

    Niš

    3 2 1 1
    36.

    Bambi

    Požarevac

    1 1 0