Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Akademik

Nikšić

25 16 9 4 1 7 3
2.

Rakovica

Beograd

31 26 5 4 4 2 2 3
3.

Partizan

Beograd

26 20 6 4 1 6 2 2
4.

Tamiš

Pančevo

26 21 5 5 4 3 4
5.

Žandarmerija

Beograd

26 17 9 4 1 2 5 1
6.

Trudbenik KORTEGA

Beograd

14 9 5 3 2 3 1
7.

ODŽK Beograd

Beograd

21 15 6 1 2 6 4 1
8.

Famos

Istočno Sarajevo

8 4 4 4 1 1 1 1
9.

SU "Akademik SD"

Smederevo

12 10 2 4 1 1
10.

Niš

Niš

9 6 3 2 1 4 1
11.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

34 30 4 1 7 4 3
12.

Džudoka

Beograd

19 15 4 3 4 4
13.

Haskovo

Haskovo

7 7 0 2 2 1 1
14.

Dinamo

Pančevo

22 17 5 1 3 5 1
15.

ODŽK Proleter MD

Zrenjanin

11 7 4 1 2 2 2 1
16.

Hamburger Judo-Verband e.V.

Hamburg

10 8 2 2 4 2 1
17.

Turija

Turija

8 2 6 1 1 3 1
18.

Lokomotiva

Vršac

6 4 2 1 1 2
19.

Nicosia

Larnaka

18 16 2 1 1 1 1 3
20.

Hajime

Beograd

6 2 4 2 1
21.

Braća Lukač

Sarajevo

17 15 2 2 1
22.

SU "Mija&Zorka"

Subotica

7 4 3 2 1 1
23.

Omladinac

Stepanovićevo

9 5 4 2 1 1
24.

Makikomi

Beograd

9 7 2 1 2 3 1
25.

Fajter

Obrenovac

11 6 5 1 2 3
26.

Spartak

Subotica

14 12 2 1 2 3
27.

Master

Satu Mare

13 8 5 2 1 1
28.

Voždovac

Beograd

9 5 4 1 2 2
29.

Randori

Istočno Sarajevo

6 3 3 1 1 1
30.

Cement

Beočin

6 5 1 1 1 2
31.

Akademija Jočić

Starčevo

7 4 3 1 2 1 1
32.

13. maj

Ub

9 5 4 1 2 1
33.

Carina

Smederevo

6 5 1 2 1 1
34.

Vidin

Vidin

6 4 2 1 2 1
35.

Aleksinac

Aleksinac

7 7 0 1 1 2
36.

Ibar

Rožaje

7 4 3 3 1
37.

Vinča

Beograd

11 8 3 2 3
38.

Mladost Carina

Smederevo

2 0 2 1 1
39.

Kodokan

Pazardzik

3 3 0 1 1 1
40.

Respect

Sofia

6 6 0 1 1
41.

Bor

Bor

7 7 0 2 1
42.

13. maj

Jagodina

19 18 1 2 1 2
43.

SU "Akademija Ivezić"

Niš

4 3 1 2
44.

Mioki

Skopje

5 3 2 2
45.

Banat

Žitište

2 1 1 1
46.

SU "Učimata"

Beograd

2 2 0 1
47.

Borac

Čačak

2 2 0 1 1
48.

LSK Laćarak

Laćarak

4 3 1 1
49.

Sparta

Istočno Sarajevo

5 4 1 1 2 1
50.

Independenta

Calafat

5 3 2 1 2
51.

Okami NS

Novi Sad

8 7 1 1 2
52.

Athlete M

Doboj

2 0 2 1 1
53.

Partizan VML

Beograd

5 4 1 1 1
54.

Zrinski

ČAkovec

7 6 1 1 1
55.

Judo Phoenix

Timisoara

7 6 1 3
56.

Džuns

Novi Sad

8 8 0 3 1
57.

Proleter

Prilep

3 1 2 2
58.

Sveta Srbija

Beograd

5 2 3 2 1
59.

Partizan

Novi Sad

1 0 1 1
60.

Kučevo

Kučevo

2 0 2 1
61.

Tivat

Tivat

3 1 2 1 1
62.

Klitomahos

Solun

4 3 1 1
63.

Mladost

Bečej

10 6 4 1
64.

Institut za džudo

Beograd

1 1 0
65.

Sportsko džudo udruženje

Požarevac

1 1 0
66.

Famos-Istočno Sarajevo

Sarajevo

1 1 0
67.

Soko M

Prnjavor

1 0 1
68.

Ozren

Doboj

2 2 0
69.

Kozara

Gradiška

3 3 0
70.

Szatymaz judo

Szatymaz

3 3 0
71.

Bambi

Požarevac

3 3 0
72.

Domaszek

Domaszek

4 3 1 1