Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Akademik

Nikšić

25 16 9 4 1 7 3
2.

Rakovica

Beograd

31 26 5 4 4 2 2 3
3.

Partizan

Beograd

26 20 6 4 1 6 2 2
  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -46kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARCI +50kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.PIONIRI +73kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI +73kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -42kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -73kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -34kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -31kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -56kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -57kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -57kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -38kg

  • 4.

    Tamiš

    Pančevo

    26 21 5 5 4 3 4
    5.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    26 17 9 4 1 2 5 1
    6.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    14 9 5 3 2 3 1
    7.

    ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    21 15 6 1 2 6 4 1
    8.

    Famos

    Istočno Sarajevo

    8 4 4 4 1 1 1 1
    9.

    SU "Akademik SD"

    Smederevo

    12 10 2 4 1 1
    10.

    Niš

    Niš

    9 6 3 2 1 4 1
    11.

    Crvena Zvezda

    Beograd

    34 30 4 1 7 4 3
    12.

    Džudoka

    Beograd

    19 15 4 3 4 4
    13.

    Haskovo

    Haskovo

    7 7 0 2 2 1 1
    14.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    22 17 5 1 3 5 1
    15.

    ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    11 7 4 1 2 2 2 1
    16.

    Hamburger Judo-Verband e.V.

    Hamburg

    10 8 2 2 4 2 1
    17.

    Turija

    Turija

    8 2 6 1 1 3 1
    18.

    Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    6 4 2 1 1 2
    19.

    Nicosia

    Larnaka

    18 16 2 1 1 1 1 3
    20.

    Hajime

    Beograd

    6 2 4 2 1
    21.

    Braća Lukač

    Sarajevo

    17 15 2 2 1
    22.

    SU "Mija&Zorka"

    Subotica

    7 4 3 2 1 1
    23.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    9 5 4 2 1 1
    24.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    9 7 2 1 2 3 1
    25.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    11 6 5 1 2 3
    26.

    Spartak

    Subotica

    14 12 2 1 2 3
    27.

    Master

    Satu Mare

    13 8 5 2 1 1
    28.

    Voždovac

    Beograd

    9 5 4 1 2 2
    29.

    Randori

    Istočno Sarajevo

    6 3 3 1 1 1
    30.

    Cement

    Beočin

    6 5 1 1 1 2
    31.

    Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    7 4 3 1 2 1 1
    32.

    13. maj

    Ub

    9 5 4 1 2 1
    33.

    Carina

    Smederevo

    6 5 1 2 1 1
    34.

    Vidin

    Vidin

    6 4 2 1 2 1
    35.

    Aleksinac

    Aleksinac

    7 7 0 1 1 2
    36.

    Ibar

    Rožaje

    7 4 3 3 1
    37.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    11 8 3 2 3
    38.

    Mladost Carina

    Smederevo

    2 0 2 1 1
    39.

    Kodokan

    Pazardzik

    3 3 0 1 1 1
    40.

    Respect

    Sofia

    6 6 0 1 1
    41.

    Bor

    Bor

    7 7 0 2 1
    42.

    13. maj

    Jagodina

    19 18 1 2 1 2
    43.

    SU "Akademija Ivezić"

    Niš

    4 3 1 2
    44.

    Mioki

    Skopje

    5 3 2 2
    45.

    Banat

    Žitište

    2 1 1 1
    46.

    SU "Učimata"

    Beograd

    2 2 0 1
    47.

    Borac

    Čačak

    2 2 0 1 1
    48.

    LSK Laćarak

    Laćarak

    4 3 1 1
    49.

    Sparta

    Istočno Sarajevo

    5 4 1 1 2 1
    50.

    Independenta

    Calafat

    5 3 2 1 2
    51.

    Okami NS

    Novi Sad

    8 7 1 1 2
    52.

    Athlete M

    Doboj

    2 0 2 1 1
    53.

    Partizan VML

    Beograd

    5 4 1 1 1
    54.

    Zrinski

    ČAkovec

    7 6 1 1 1
    55.

    Judo Phoenix

    Timisoara

    7 6 1 3
    56.

    Džuns

    Novi Sad

    8 8 0 3 1
    57.

    Proleter

    Prilep

    3 1 2 2
    58.

    Sveta Srbija

    Beograd

    5 2 3 2 1
    59.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    1 0 1 1
    60.

    Kučevo

    Kučevo

    2 0 2 1
    61.

    Tivat

    Tivat

    3 1 2 1 1
    62.

    Klitomahos

    Solun

    4 3 1 1
    63.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    10 6 4 1
    64.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    1 1 0
    65.

    Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    1 1 0
    66.

    Famos-Istočno Sarajevo

    Sarajevo

    1 1 0
    67.

    Soko M

    Prnjavor

    1 0 1
    68.

    Ozren

    Doboj

    2 2 0
    69.

    Kozara

    Gradiška

    3 3 0
    70.

    Szatymaz judo

    Szatymaz

    3 3 0
    71.

    Bambi

    Požarevac

    3 3 0
    72.

    Domaszek

    Domaszek

    4 3 1 1