Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

51 37 14 8 5 16 6 3
2.

Partizan

Beograd

38 27 11 3 1 12 9 1
3.

Žandarmerija

Beograd

19 11 8 7 2 2 1 3
4.

SU "Akademik SD"

Smederevo

12 7 5 5 4 1
5.

Okami NS

Novi Sad

27 26 1 1 3 7 3 2
6.

ODŽK Beograd

Beograd

17 12 5 4 1 5 1
7.

SU Beogradski

Beograd

13 12 1 2 2 2 4
8.

ODŽK Proleter

Zrenjanin

19 13 6 2 1 4 2 2
9.

Džudoka

Beograd

15 12 3 2 2 2 2
10.

UDŽK Slavija

Novi Sad

20 16 4 2 2 2 1 1
11.

Hajime

Obrenovac

13 7 6 2 2 1 2 3
12.

Spartak

Subotica

25 15 10 2 4 6 1
13.

Akademija Jočić

Starčevo

6 5 1 2 2
14.

Jedinstvo

Kačarevo

7 5 2 1 2 2 1
15.

SO Kobra

Smederevska Palanka

10 7 3 2 2 2
16.

KODOKAN

Banja Luka

6 2 4 1 2 1
17.

Partizan

Novi Sad

9 7 2 1 4 1
18.

Cement

Beočin

9 7 2 3 1 1 1
19.

Fajter

Obrenovac

11 8 3 2 2 2 2
20.

Turija

Turija

9 2 7 1 4 1
21.

Omladinac

Stepanovićevo

10 5 5 1 1 1 2 1
22.

Džudo udruženje Karađorđević

Sokobanja

5 3 2 1 1 1 1
23.

Bačka

Sombor

5 4 1 2
24.

Niš

Niš

4 4 0 1 1 1
25.

Sirmijum

Sremska Mitrovica

4 1 3 2 1
26.

Mladost

Bečej

7 3 4 1 1 2
27.

Kőrös Judo SE

Nagykőrös

8 5 3 1 2
28.

SU "Mija&Zorka"

Subotica

7 4 3 1 1 2
29.

AS

Beograd

6 3 3 1 2
30.

SU "Sensei-in"

Sombor

4 0 4 1 1 1
31.

Sokolovi

Zvornik

7 0 7 1 1 1 1
32.

TSK Temerin

Temerin

9 5 4 1 1 1 2
33.

LSK Laćarak

Laćarak

4 1 3 1 1 1
34.

Szatymaz judo

Szatymaz

5 5 0 1 1 1
35.

Tori

Vrbas

6 4 2 2 1 1
36.

Institut za džudo

Beograd

6 5 1 2 1 1
37.

Jugović

Kać

3 3 0 1
38.

Dinamo

Pančevo

9 6 3 1 1
39.

Aleksinac

Aleksinac

6 3 3 1 2
40.

Radnički

Beograd

4 2 2 1 1
41.

SU "Bulbulder D.L.V.S"

Beograd

2 2 0 1 1
42.

Banat

Žitište

3 2 1 1
43.

Tamiš

Pančevo

3 2 1 1
44.

Spartanac NS

Novi Sad

6 5 1 1
45.

Sirig

Sirig

8 5 3 3 1
46.

Sloven Ruma

Ruma

8 8 0 2
47.

Partizan

Kikinda

10 10 0 2 1
48.

Zmaj

Srpski Krstur

3 2 1 1 1
49.

Zvezdarac

Beograd

3 3 0 1
50.

Ruma

Ruma

7 6 1 1 1
51.

Kanjiža

Kanjiža

1 1 0
52.

Vojvodina

Novi Sad

5 2 3 2