Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

ODŽK Proleter MD

Zrenjanin

34 26 8 4 5 10 7 2
2.

Turija

Turija

11 4 7 6 1 4 1
3.

Okami NS

Novi Sad

15 11 4 5 1 5 1 1
4.

Partizan

Kikinda

13 9 4 2 3 4 1
  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRI +66kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.KADETI -66kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.KADETI -66kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.KADETI -55kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.KADETI +81kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.KADETI -60kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -31kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -36kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.KADETKINJE -44kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.KADETKINJE -48kg

  • 5.

    Judo Phoenix

    Timisoara

    11 9 2 3 1 3 1
    6.

    Jugović

    Kać

    5 3 2 3 2
    7.

    Bačka

    Sombor

    10 9 1 2 1 3 3
    8.

    Cement

    Beočin

    9 7 2 1 3 3
    9.

    Rakovica

    Beograd

    7 5 2 1 2 4
    10.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    7 6 1 2 2 1 1
    11.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    13 9 4 2 2 4 1
    12.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    7 6 1 1 3 1 1
    13.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    12 6 6 2 4 3
    14.

    Sloven Ruma

    Ruma

    7 7 0 1 2 2 1
    15.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    8 6 2 1 2 2 1 1
    16.

    Džuns

    Novi Sad

    4 4 0 2 1 1 1
    17.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    6 2 4 2 1 1
    18.

    PANTER

    Bijeljina

    7 6 1 1 1 3 1
    19.

    Spartak

    Subotica

    7 7 0 1 1 3 1
    20.

    Sirmijum

    Sremska Mitrovica

    3 2 1 2 1
    21.

    Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    6 6 0 1 1 1 2
    22.

    Novi Beograd

    Beograd

    5 3 2 2 2 1
    23.

    Voždovac

    Beograd

    3 2 1 1 2
    24.

    Split

    Split

    4 4 0 1 2
    25.

    Ruma

    Ruma

    2 0 2 1 1
    26.

    Topalov

    Sofia

    4 4 0 1 1 1
    27.

    Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    4 2 2 1 2
    28.

    TSK Temerin

    Temerin

    3 1 2 1 1 1
    29.

    Sirig

    Sirig

    2 0 2 1 1
    30.

    Milići

    Milići

    3 3 0 1 1
    31.

    Knjaz Miloš

    Beograd

    1 0 1 1
    32.

    Hrabro srce

    Beograd

    1 0 1 1
    33.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    5 5 0 1 2
    34.

    Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    2 1 1 1 1
    35.

    VGSK

    Veliko Gradište

    2 2 0 1 1
    36.

    Filoktet

    Zrenjanin

    2 2 0 1 1
    37.

    Partizan KOT Kanjiza

    Kanjiža

    1 1 0 1