Pretraga sajta
# | Klub | P | M | Ž | 5. | 7. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
UDŽK Kinezis Niš |
26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | ||
2. |
Bačka Sombor |
9 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
3. |
GREECE Volos |
20 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||
4. |
Vinča Beograd |
10 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
5. mesto M.PIONIRI -34kg 5. mesto JUNIORI -73kg 2. mesto M.PIONIRI -38kg 1. mesto M.PIONIRKE -48kg 1. mesto M.PIONIRKE -56kg 3. mesto JUNIORKE -48kg 2. mesto JUNIORKE -52kg 2. mesto S.PIONIRKE -48kg 1. mesto S.PIONIRKE -52kg 1. mesto S.PIONIRKE -57kg |
|||||||||||
5. |
Bor Bor |
14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
6. |
13. maj Jagodina |
13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||
7. |
Fajter Obrenovac |
10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
8. |
VGSK Veliko Gradište |
5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
9. |
Srpski Soko Zvornik |
8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||
10. |
Šogun Niš |
8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
11. |
Obrenovac Obrenovac |
6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
12. |
Partizan Leskovac Leskovac |
11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||
13. |
Carina Smederevo |
5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
14. |
Niš Niš |
10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
15. |
Partizan Kikinda |
4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16. |
Žandarmerija Beograd |
4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
17. |
Pirot Pirot |
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
18. |
Alexandros Kterini |
3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||
19. |
Aleksinac Aleksinac |
8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
20. |
Miloš Stanković Podgorica |
5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
21. |
Split Split |
5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||
22. |
Knjaz Miloš Beograd |
3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23. |
BOSNA Sarajevo |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. |
Partizan Kraljevo |
8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
25. |
Župa Aleksandrovac Aleksandrovac |
9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||
26. |
Brus Brus |
3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||
27. |
Sportsko džudo udruženje Požarevac |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
28. |
Leskovac Leskovac |
6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29. |
Kruševac Kruševac |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||
30. |
Bambi Požarevac |
5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
31. |
Omega Niš |
9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||
32. |
Vojvoda Stepa Beograd |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
33. |
Akademija Todorović Zaječar |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
34. |
Vuk Niš |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
35. |
Mioki Skopje |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
36. |
Fighter Podgorica |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
37. |
OJK Bor Bor |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |