Pretraga sajta
# | Klub | P | M | Ž | 5. | 7. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rekord Rakovica Beograd |
13 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2. |
13. maj Jagodina |
21 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||
1. mesto M.PIONIRI +66kg 1. mesto M.PIONIRI -30kg 3. mesto M.PIONIRI -34kg 3. mesto M.KADETI -66kg 5. mesto M.PIONIRI -38kg 3. mesto M.KADETI -46kg 9. mesto M.POLETARCI -46kg 9. mesto M.POLETARCI -25kg 9. mesto M.POLETARCI -22kg 9. mesto M.POLETARCI -22kg 9. mesto M.POLETARCI -22kg 9. mesto M.POLETARCI -42kg 9. mesto M.POLETARCI -34kg 9. mesto M.PIONIRI -50kg 9. mesto M.PIONIRI -38kg 5. mesto M.PIONIRKE -48kg 3. mesto M.PIONIRKE -36kg 2. mesto M.PIONIRKE -32kg 2. mesto M.KADETKINJE -63kg 3. mesto M.KADETKINJE -52kg 3. mesto M.PIONIRKE +56kg |
|||||||||||
3. |
VGSK Veliko Gradište |
25 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||
4. |
Vinča Beograd |
20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
5. |
Fajter Obrenovac |
14 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||
6. |
Partizan VML Beograd |
10 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
7. |
Trudbenik KORTEGA Beograd |
6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
8. |
Dinamo Pančevo |
19 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
9. |
Džudoka Beograd |
16 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
10. |
Institut za džudo Beograd |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
11. |
Leskovac Leskovac |
6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12. |
Makikomi Beograd |
5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13. |
Akademija Jočić Starčevo |
13 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
14. |
Goč Vrnjačka Banja |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
15. |
Kučevo Kučevo |
7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
16. |
Šogun Niš |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17. |
Brus Brus |
4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||
18. |
Žandarmerija Beograd |
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19. |
Bušido Prilep |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
20. |
Aleksinac Aleksinac |
7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
21. |
Turija Turija |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
22. |
Bambi Požarevac |
6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. |
Sportsko džudo udruženje Požarevac |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. |
Banat Žitište |
3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||
25. |
Partizan Novi Sad |
5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
26. |
13. maj Ub |
7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
27. |
Hrabro srce Beograd |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28. |
KOZUVCANKA Kavadarci |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
29. |
Carina Smederevo |
7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||
30. |
Bor Bor |
8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. |
Lukavac Lukavac |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
32. |
Jedinstvo Kačarevo |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
33. |
Siaultras Mykolaiv |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
34. |
Filoktet Zrenjanin |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
35. |
ODŽK Proleter Zrenjanin |
1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
36. |
Pančevo Pančevo |
2 | 1 | 1 |