Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Rakovica

Beograd

13 11 2 6 2 3 2
  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.KADETI -66kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.KADETI -66kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.KADETI -50kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -34kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.KADETI -46kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.KADETI -55kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.KADETI +81kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.KADETI -55kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -32kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -36kg

  • 2.

    13. maj

    Jagodina

    21 15 6 2 2 6 2
    3.

    VGSK

    Veliko Gradište

    25 18 7 2 3 2 4
    4.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    20 14 6 2 4 1 1
    5.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    14 6 8 2 2 3 3
    6.

    Partizan VML

    Beograd

    10 3 7 3 1 2 1
    7.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    6 6 0 3 1 1
    8.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    19 15 4 1 2 2 1
    9.

    Džudoka

    Beograd

    16 15 1 1 1 3
    10.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    4 4 0 1 2 1
    11.

    Leskovac

    Leskovac

    6 3 3 2 1
    12.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    5 5 0 2 3
    13.

    Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    13 12 1 1 4 1
    14.

    Goč

    Vrnjačka Banja

    4 3 1 1 1 1 1
    15.

    Kučevo

    Kučevo

    7 1 6 1 1 1
    16.

    Šogun

    Niš

    3 3 0 1 2
    17.

    Brus

    Brus

    4 0 4 1 2
    18.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    2 0 2 1 1
    19.

    Bušido

    Prilep

    4 3 1 1 1
    20.

    Aleksinac

    Aleksinac

    7 7 0 1 1
    21.

    Turija

    Turija

    3 2 1 1 1
    22.

    Bambi

    Požarevac

    6 4 2 1 1
    23.

    Banat

    Žitište

    3 1 2 1 1
    24.

    Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    3 2 1 1 1
    25.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    5 4 1 1 1 1
    26.

    13. maj

    Ub

    7 5 2 2 2
    27.

    Hrabro srce

    Beograd

    1 0 1 1
    28.

    KOZUVCANKA

    Kavadarci

    3 2 1 1 2
    29.

    Carina

    Smederevo

    7 3 4 1 2
    30.

    Bor

    Bor

    8 7 1 1 1
    31.

    Lukavac

    Lukavac

    4 3 1 2
    32.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    1 1 0 1
    33.

    Siaultras

    Mykolaiv

    3 2 1 1
    34.

    Filoktet

    Zrenjanin

    4 3 1 1
    35.

    ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    1 1 0
    36.

    Pančevo

    Pančevo

    2 1 1