Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

27 21 6 4 6 7 6
2.

UDŽK Slavija

Novi Sad

25 20 5 3 3 6 3
3.

Randori

Istočno Sarajevo

13 12 1 4 2 3 2
4.

Novosadski džudo klub

Novi Sad

19 11 8 1 4 6 4 1
  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -42kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -46kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -66kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -28kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -31kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -34kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -34kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -38kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -38kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -57kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -63kg

  • 5.

    Cement

    Beočin

    19 16 3 2 3 5 3 1
    6.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    14 12 2 3 2 2 2 1
    7.

    ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    7 5 2 3 2 1
    8.

    TSK Temerin

    Temerin

    16 10 6 2 2 2 1 1
    9.

    Partizan

    Kikinda

    10 6 4 3 2
    10.

    Turija

    Turija

    9 5 4 1 2 3 1
    11.

    Borac

    Novi Sad

    7 3 4 3 1
    12.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    5 3 2 2 2
    13.

    Džuns

    Novi Sad

    27 19 8 1 2 1 4 3
    14.

    Ruma

    Ruma

    9 6 3 1 1 3 2
    15.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    16 8 8 2 3 4
    16.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    8 6 2 1 1 2 2 1
    17.

    Split

    Split

    8 6 2 1 1 1 2 2
    18.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    13 10 3 4 4 1
    19.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    3 3 0 1 1 1
    20.

    Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    6 4 2 1 1 1
    21.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    6 5 1 2 1 2
    22.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    4 3 1 2 1
    23.

    Bačka

    Sombor

    6 2 4 1 1 1
    24.

    Spartak

    Subotica

    6 5 1 1 1 1
    25.

    Filoktet

    Zrenjanin

    6 5 1 1 2 1
    26.

    Sirig

    Sirig

    4 1 3 4
    27.

    Zagreb

    Zagreb

    5 4 1 1 1 1
    28.

    Okami NS

    Novi Sad

    6 4 2 1 1 3
    29.

    Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    7 6 1 1 1 3
    30.

    Sveti Đorđe

    Beograd

    3 3 0 1 1 1
    31.

    Leskovac

    Leskovac

    6 2 4 1 1 1
    32.

    Ishi

    Beograd

    6 3 3 3
    33.

    Jugović

    Kać

    2 1 1 1 1
    34.

    Sloven Ruma

    Ruma

    5 5 0 1 1 1
    35.

    UDŽK Slavija

    Novi Sad

    1 1 0 1
    36.

    Akademija Todorović

    Zaječar

    1 1 0 1
    37.

    Judo Phoenix

    Timisoara

    4 2 2 1 1
    38.

    Fighter

    Podgorica

    3 3 0 2
    39.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    4 2 2 2 1
    40.

    ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    1 1 0 1
    41.

    Partizan KOT Kanjiza

    Kanjiža

    2 2 0 1
    42.

    ODŽK Vrbas

    Vrbas

    7 3 4 1 2 1
    43.

    JAKA

    Slovenia

    1 0 1 1
    44.

    Brus

    Brus

    1 0 1 1
    45.

    Samurai

    Budimpešta

    1 1 0 1
    46.

    Ipon

    Sombor

    3 2 1 1
    47.

    Tori

    Vrbas

    9 8 1 1 2
    48.

    Rajko Kušić

    Pale

    2 1 1 2
    49.

    Tivat

    Tivat

    2 1 1 1
    50.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    3 3 0 1
    51.

    Milići

    Milići

    3 3 0 1
    52.

    Laktaši

    Laktaši

    1 1 0
    53.

    Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    1 1 0
    54.

    Partizan

    Beograd

    2 1 1
    55.

    Borac

    Čačak

    3 3 0 1
    56.

    Mladost

    Osijek

    3 1 2 1
    57.

    DIF 021

    Novi Sad

    7 4 3 1