Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

52 40 12 7 7 8 8 3
2.

Novosadski džudo klub

Novi Sad

29 20 9 7 2 5 4 2
3.

UDŽK Slavija

Novi Sad

22 18 4 3 4 9 2 1
  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 7. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -34kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI +66kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI +50kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -28kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -31kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -31kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -40kg

  • 4.

    Srpski Soko

    Mali Zvornik

    22 10 12 3 3 5 4
    5.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    24 21 3 3 7 6
    6.

    ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    15 11 4 3 5 3
    7.

    Džuns

    Novi Sad

    17 12 5 1 3 3 5
    8.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    16 11 5 2 1 4 4
    9.

    Sakura Katerini

    Katerini

    8 2 6 3 1 2 1
    10.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    16 13 3 3 4 3
    11.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    11 10 1 1 4 1
    12.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    20 13 7 1 4 7 1
    13.

    Okami NS

    Novi Sad

    11 8 3 2 1 1 2 3
    14.

    Borac

    Novi Sad

    10 3 7 1 2 2 1
    15.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    10 6 4 2 4 2 1
    16.

    Turija

    Turija

    11 6 5 2 1 1 1 1
    17.

    Cement

    Beočin

    16 15 1 1 1 3 2 1
    18.

    13. maj

    Ub

    17 10 7 2 3 3 1
    19.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    8 4 4 1 2 1
    20.

    Ishi

    Beograd

    7 3 4 1 2 2
    21.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    11 7 4 1 2 2
    22.

    Knjaz Miloš

    Beograd

    5 2 3 1 1 2
    23.

    Pančevo

    Pančevo

    4 2 2 2 1 1
    24.

    Džudoka

    Beograd

    6 4 2 1 1 1
    25.

    Spartak

    Subotica

    13 9 4 1 1 5
    26.

    Sirmijum

    Sremska Mitrovica

    3 2 1 1 2
    27.

    Bačka

    Sombor

    4 3 1 1 1
    28.

    Sirig

    Sirig

    5 1 4 1 1 2
    29.

    Jugović

    Kać

    3 1 2 1 1 1
    30.

    Leskovac

    Leskovac

    7 5 2 1 1 1 1
    31.

    Partizan KOT Kanjiza

    Kanjiža

    3 3 0 1 1
    32.

    TSK Temerin

    Temerin

    4 2 2 1 1
    33.

    Vojvodina

    Novi Sad

    8 7 1 1 1
    34.

    Filoktet

    Zrenjanin

    2 2 0 1
    35.

    Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    2 1 1 1 1
    36.

    Ruma

    Ruma

    4 3 1 1 1
    37.

    DIF 021

    Novi Sad

    1 0 1 1
    38.

    Ivo Reya

    Celje

    3 3 0
    39.

    PANTER

    Bijeljina

    4 2 2
    40.

    Bezbednost

    Inđija

    8 7 1