Prijavljeni klubovi
# Klub P M Ž
1.
  • Crvena Zvezda

    Beograd

    38 31 7
    2.
  • Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    34 22 12
    3.
  • Fajter

    Obrenovac

    26 15 11
    4.
  • 13. maj

    Jagodina

    23 18 5
    5.
  • Dinamo

    Pančevo

    21 18 3
    6.
  • ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    21 13 8
    7.
  • Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    20 16 4
    8.
  • Novi Beograd

    Beograd

    20 13 7
    9.
  • Partizan

    Beograd

    17 14 3
    10.
  • Partizan VML

    Beograd

    17 7 10
    11.
  • Knjaz Miloš

    Beograd

    14 9 5
    12.
  • 13. maj

    Ub

    14 8 6
    13.
  • Voždovac

    Beograd

    14 4 10
    14.
  • Vinča

    Beograd

    11 8 3
    15.
  • Sveta Srbija

    Beograd

    11 8 3
    16.

    Proleter

    Prilep

    10 8 2
    17.
  • Borac

    Novi Sad

    10 4 6
    18.
  • Rakovica

    Beograd

    9 8 1
    19.
  • Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    9 6 3
    20.
  • Carina

    Smederevo

    8 4 4
    21.
  • Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    8 4 4
    22.
  • Ishi

    Beograd

    8 2 6
    23.
  • Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    7 5 2
    24.
  • Sirmijum

    Sremska Mitrovica

    7 5 2
    25.
  • Mladost Carina

    Smederevo

    7 4 3
    26.
  • Makikomi

    Beograd

    6 6 0
    27.
  • Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    5 5 0
    28.
  • Sveti Đorđe

    Beograd

    5 5 0
    29.
  • Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    5 5 0
    30.
  • Leskovac

    Leskovac

    5 5 0
    31.
  • Borac

    Beograd

    5 3 2
    32.

    BOSNA

    Sarajevo

    5 3 2
    33.
  • Kučevo

    Kučevo

    5 1 4
    34.
  • Cement

    Beočin

    4 4 0
    35.
  • Olimp

    Beograd

    4 4 0
    36.
  • Partizan

    Novi Sad

    4 3 1
    37.
  • Pančevo

    Pančevo

    4 2 2
    38.
  • Mladost

    Bečej

    3 2 1
    39.
  • Hrabro srce

    Beograd

    3 2 1
    40.
  • LSK Laćarak

    Laćarak

    3 2 1
    41.
  • Brus

    Brus

    3 0 3
    42.
  • ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    2 2 0
    43.
  • Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    2 2 0
    44.
  • Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    2 2 0
    45.
  • Jugović

    Kać

    2 0 2
    46.
  • Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    1 1 0
    47.

    Novi Beograd-strani

    Beograd

    1 1 0
    48.

    Randori

    Istočno Sarajevo

    1 1 0
    49.
  • Bambi

    Požarevac

    1 1 0
    50.
  • Akademija Todorović

    Zaječar

    1 1 0
    51.
  • Goč

    Vrnjačka Banja

    1 0 1
    52.
  • Miljakovac

    Beograd

    1 0 1