Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Dinamo

Pančevo

21 18 3 6 6 1 6
  • 1. mesto

    M.POLETARCI -22kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.POLETARCI -20kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.POLETARCI -25kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.POLETARCI -25kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.POLETARCI -25kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -50kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -46kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -34kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI +50kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.POLETARKE -28kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.POLETARKE -31kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE +56kg

  • 2.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    34 22 12 4 3 9 7
    3.

    Crvena Zvezda

    Beograd

    38 31 7 3 3 10 9
    4.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    20 16 4 2 6 5 3
    5.

    ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    21 13 8 2 2 8 6 1
    6.

    13. maj

    Jagodina

    23 18 5 1 5 4 6 1
    7.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    26 15 11 2 2 4 10 1
    8.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    11 8 3 4 2 1
    9.

    Novi Beograd

    Beograd

    20 13 7 2 2 5 2 1
    10.

    Partizan VML

    Beograd

    17 7 10 3 1 3 4 1
    11.

    Rakovica

    Beograd

    9 8 1 3 1 3 1
    12.

    Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    8 4 4 2 2 3
    13.

    Borac

    Novi Sad

    11 5 6 3 5
    14.

    Sirmijum

    Sremska Mitrovica

    7 5 2 1 2 4
    15.

    Sveta Srbija

    Beograd

    11 8 3 3 4 2
    16.

    Voždovac

    Beograd

    14 4 10 2 1 2 2
    17.

    Carina

    Smederevo

    8 4 4 2 1 2 1
    18.

    Partizan

    Beograd

    17 14 3 1 2 1 6 1
    19.

    Proleter

    Prilep

    10 8 2 1 1 4 1
    20.

    Ishi

    Beograd

    8 2 6 2 2 2
    21.

    Knjaz Miloš

    Beograd

    14 9 5 1 4 5
    22.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    6 6 0 2 1 2
    23.

    Kučevo

    Kučevo

    5 1 4 1 1 3
    24.

    13. maj

    Ub

    14 8 6 1 4 1 2
    25.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    7 5 2 2 1 2
    26.

    Leskovac

    Leskovac

    5 5 0 2 1 1
    27.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    4 3 1 1 1 2
    28.

    Mladost Carina

    Smederevo

    7 4 3 2 2
    29.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    5 5 0 1 1 1
    30.

    Sveti Đorđe

    Beograd

    5 5 0 5
    31.

    Jugović

    Kać

    2 0 2 2
    32.

    Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    9 6 3 2 1 1 1
    33.

    Pančevo

    Pančevo

    4 2 2 1 2
    34.

    Brus

    Brus

    3 0 3 1 1
    35.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    2 2 0 1 1
    36.

    Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    2 2 0 1 1
    37.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    3 2 1 1 1
    38.

    Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    1 1 0 1
    39.

    Miljakovac

    Beograd

    1 0 1 1
    40.

    Randori

    Istočno Sarajevo

    1 1 0 1
    41.

    Goč

    Vrnjačka Banja

    1 0 1 1
    42.

    ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    2 2 0 1 1
    43.

    Cement

    Beočin

    4 4 0 2
    44.

    Akademija Todorović

    Zaječar

    1 1 0 1
    45.

    LSK Laćarak

    Laćarak

    3 2 1 1 1
    46.

    Borac

    Beograd

    5 3 2 1 1
    47.

    BOSNA

    Sarajevo

    5 3 2 1
    48.

    Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    5 5 0 2 1
    49.

    Hrabro srce

    Beograd

    3 2 1 1
    50.

    Olimp

    Beograd

    4 4 0 1 2
    51.

    Bambi

    Požarevac

    1 1 0
    52.

    Novi Beograd-strani

    Beograd

    1 1 0