Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

UDŽK Slavija

Novi Sad

12 11 1 4 3 3 1
2.

ODŽK Proleter MD

Zrenjanin

19 15 4 2 2 8 4 1
  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -42kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -50kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -25kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -73kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -73kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -66kg

  • 3. mesto

    KADETI -90kg

  • 3. mesto

    KADETI +90kg

  • 3. mesto

    KADETI -55kg

  • 3. mesto

    KADETI -66kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -66kg

  • 9. mesto

    KADETI -66kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -38kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -28kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -31kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -52kg

  • 3.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    13 8 5 2 5 1 2 1
    4.

    TSK Temerin

    Temerin

    10 3 7 3 3 2 1 1
    5.

    Partizan

    Kikinda

    17 12 5 2 3 3 5 3
    6.

    Rakovica

    Beograd

    8 5 3 4 1 2 1
    7.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    8 6 2 3 5
    8.

    Cement

    Beočin

    9 8 1 2 3 2 2
    9.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    10 9 1 4 1 1 2
    10.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    13 11 2 1 1 5 2 3
    11.

    Džuns

    Novi Sad

    8 6 2 2 1 2 3
    12.

    Sloven Ruma

    Ruma

    6 5 1 2 3 1
    13.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    8 3 5 1 3 1 3
    14.

    Ruma

    Ruma

    5 2 3 3 1
    15.

    CSM Drobeta

    Turnu Severin

    3 1 2 3
    16.

    Bežigrad

    Ljubljana

    11 8 3 2 2 5 1
    17.

    Partizan

    Beograd

    6 5 1 1 3 2
    18.

    Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    6 4 2 2 2 2
    19.

    Una

    Bihać

    6 3 3 1 4 1
    20.

    SENTOKI

    Temeswar

    4 2 2 1 1 1 1
    21.

    ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    4 3 1 2 2
    22.

    Sirig

    Sirig

    4 0 4 2 2
    23.

    Onogošt

    Nikšić

    5 4 1 1 2 2
    24.

    ODŽK Vrbas

    Vrbas

    7 4 3 1 1 4
    25.

    Spartak

    Subotica

    5 5 0 2 1
    26.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    8 5 3 1 1 1
    27.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    6 5 1 2 2 2
    28.

    Jugović

    Kać

    1 0 1 1
    29.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    1 1 0 1
    30.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    3 2 1 1 1
    31.

    Voždovac

    Beograd

    3 1 2 2 1
    32.

    Bačka

    Sombor

    4 2 2 2 1 1
    33.

    Crvena Zvezda

    Beograd

    2 2 0 1 1
    34.

    Szegedi

    Segedin

    2 2 0 2
    35.

    Filoktet

    Zrenjanin

    4 3 1 2 1
    36.

    Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    2 2 0 1
    37.

    Kanjiža

    Kanjiža

    2 2 0 1
    38.

    Turija

    Turija

    3 1 2 1 2
    39.

    Alexandros

    Kterini

    2 1 1 1 1
    40.

    Dugave

    Zagreb

    3 3 0 1 1 1
    41.

    Tori

    Vrbas

    7 6 1 1 1 2
    42.

    Kodokan

    Lanakken

    1 1 0 1
    43.

    Team Coolem

    Oosterwijk

    1 1 0
    44.

    NIPPON

    Sarajevo

    2 1 1 1