Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Niš

Niš

26 21 5 4 5 8 3 1
2.

CSM Drobeta

Turnu Severin

22 15 7 4 3 9 2 3
3.

Aleksinac

Aleksinac

21 16 5 3 5 4 6 1
4.

Vinča

Beograd

14 12 2 2 5 3 3
5.

Respect

Sofia

15 13 2 3 4 2 3 1
  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -50kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 7. mesto

    KADETI -50kg

  • 5. mesto

    KADETI -50kg

  • 2. mesto

    KADETI -50kg

  • 3. mesto

    KADETI -90kg

  • 3. mesto

    KADETI -60kg

  • 5. mesto

    KADETI -60kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -32kg

  • 2. mesto

    KADETKINJE -70kg

  • 6.

    Džudo udruženje Karađorđević

    Sokobanja

    15 7 8 2 1 6 3
    7.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    10 9 1 3 1 2 1 1
    8.

    Bušido

    Prilep

    13 2 11 2 6 4 1
    9.

    13. maj

    Jagodina

    14 11 3 3 1 1 2 2
    10.

    Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    8 4 4 1 3 2 1
    11.

    Leskovac

    Leskovac

    7 5 2 2 2 1 2
    12.

    Brus

    Brus

    6 2 4 2 1 2
    13.

    UDŽK Kinezis

    Niš

    7 4 3 2 1 1 2 1
    14.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    7 4 3 2 4 1
    15.

    Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    4 3 1 2 1 1
    16.

    Rakovica

    Beograd

    7 6 1 1 1 3 1 1
    17.

    Bor

    Bor

    5 3 2 2 2 1
    18.

    Partizan Leskovac

    Leskovac

    9 7 2 1 1 2 2 1
    19.

    Mioki

    Skopje

    4 0 4 2 1 1
    20.

    Akademija Todorović

    Zaječar

    5 5 0 1 3 1
    21.

    13. maj

    Ub

    4 2 2 1 1 1 1
    22.

    Proleter

    Prilep

    6 6 0 1 1 1 1 2
    23.

    Partizan

    Kraljevo

    4 2 2 1 1 1 1
    24.

    Combat Sambo

    Sofia

    11 9 2 1 1 3 1
    25.

    Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    4 3 1 1 1 2
    26.

    Vranje

    Vranje

    8 6 2 1 2 3
    27.

    CS Temerarul

    Sibiu

    6 6 0 1 1 1
    28.

    Pirot

    Pirot

    5 4 1 1 1 1 1
    29.

    Bambi

    Požarevac

    2 2 0 1 1
    30.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    4 3 1 1 1 1
    31.

    Kruševac

    Kruševac

    6 5 1 1 1 1 3
    32.

    SEISHIN

    Prilep

    3 1 2 3
    33.

    Šogun

    Niš

    5 5 0 2 2
    34.

    Hrabro srce

    Beograd

    1 0 1 1
    35.

    Vuk

    Niš

    1 1 0 1
    36.

    Master

    Prilep

    4 4 0 1 2 1
    37.

    Župa Aleksandrovac

    Aleksandrovac

    3 2 1 1 1
    38.

    Olimp

    Beograd

    2 2 0 1