Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

39 32 7 3 9 3 3 5
2.

Dinamo

Pančevo

24 18 6 5 5 4 5 1
3.

Novosadski džudo klub

Novi Sad

32 27 5 4 1 8 4 2
4.

ODŽK Proleter MD

Zrenjanin

43 30 13 2 3 4 10 2
5.

Žandarmerija

Beograd

17 9 8 2 3 2 3 2
6.

UDŽK Slavija

Novi Sad

21 17 4 2 1 5 2
7.

Cement

Beočin

20 16 4 3 1 3 4
8.

Džuns

Novi Sad

15 10 5 2 1 5 1
9.

Trudbenik KORTEGA

Beograd

9 6 3 3 3
10.

Turija

Turija

16 9 7 2 1 3 2
11.

ODŽK Beograd

Beograd

12 6 6 3 2 2 2
12.

Sloven Ruma

Ruma

7 7 0 4
13.

Vinča

Beograd

14 10 4 3 2 5
14.

Okami NS

Novi Sad

14 12 2 2 2 3 2
15.

Partizan

Novi Sad

10 5 5 2 2 2 1
16.

Judo Phoenix

Timisoara

10 7 3 1 5 1
17.

Borac

Novi Sad

11 5 6 2 4
18.

Sirig

Sirig

5 1 4 1 2 1 1
19.

Zmaj

Srpski Krstur

10 6 4 1 1 2 3
20.

Fajter

Obrenovac

10 7 3 2 3 2 2
21.

Jedinstvo

Kačarevo

14 11 3 2 1 3 2
22.

Institut za džudo

Beograd

11 9 2 1 1 2 2 1
23.

Braća Lukač

Sarajevo

7 6 1 2 1 1
24.

Bačka

Sombor

6 4 2 2 2 2
25.

Pro-Motrika

Temišvar

11 11 0 1 1 1 2
26.

13. maj

Ub

11 6 5 1 3 1
27.

Apolon

Maribor

8 6 2 1 3 1
28.

Spartak

Subotica

15 8 7 2 2
29.

Voždovac

Beograd

6 1 5 1 1 1 2
30.

Banat

Žitište

9 6 3 1 1 1
31.

Akademija Jočić

Starčevo

9 8 1 2 1 1
32.

Filoktet

Zrenjanin

11 8 3 1 1 3
33.

Jugović

Kać

4 2 2 1 1
34.

Topalov

Sofia

3 3 0 2
35.

Banja Luka

Banja Luka

5 5 0 1 1 1
36.

Knjaz Miloš

Beograd

11 9 2 1 4
37.

Omladinac

Stepanovićevo

6 5 1 3
38.

Partizan

Kikinda

11 8 3 2 3
39.

PANTER

Bijeljina

7 5 2 1
40.

Partizan

Beograd

6 4 2 2 1
41.

Novi Beograd

Beograd

11 10 1 1 4 1
42.

Obrenovac

Obrenovac

1 0 1 1
43.

Proleter stranci

Zrenjanin

1 0 1 1
44.

Kanjiža

Kanjiža

2 2 0 1
45.

Malta judo Akademija

Malta

10 7 3 1 2
46.

KODOKAN

Banja Luka

2 2 0 1 1
47.

Ivo Reya

Celje

3 2 1 1 1
48.

Mladost

Bečej

5 4 1 1 1
49.

Partizan VML

Beograd

6 2 4 1 1
50.

Vojvoda Stepa

Beograd

1 0 1 1
51.

Lokomotiva

Vršac

5 5 0 1 1
52.

TSK Temerin

Temerin

2 1 1 1
53.

Pančevo

Pančevo

3 3 0 1
54.

Sambo 18

Novi Sad

1 1 0 1
55.

SENTOKI

Temeswar

3 3 0 1