Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Partizan

Beograd

13 6 7 3 1 3 1 1
2.

Novosadski džudo klub

Novi Sad

11 10 1 3 2 3 1
3.

Rakovica

Beograd

9 5 4 2 1 2 1
4.

Cement

Beočin

5 3 2 2 1
5.

Niš

Niš

5 4 1 2 1
6.

ODŽK Beograd

Beograd

5 2 3 1 1 1
7.

UDŽK Kinezis

Niš

11 8 3 1 1 3 1
8.

Vinča

Beograd

6 3 3 1 2 2 1
9.

UDŽK Slavija

Novi Sad

6 6 0 1 2 1
10.

Dinamo

Pančevo

3 3 0 1 1 1
11.

Trudbenik KORTEGA

Beograd

6 6 0 2 1
12.

Bačka

Sombor

7 5 2 1 2 1
13.

Žandarmerija

Beograd

7 4 3 3 2
14.

Borac

Novi Sad

3 0 3 1 1 1
15.

Makikomi

Beograd

2 2 0 1 1
16.

Goč

Vrnjačka Banja

3 2 1 1
17.

Omladinac

Stepanovićevo

3 2 1 1 2
18.

Džuns

Novi Sad

4 3 1 1
19.

Partizan

Novi Sad

4 0 4 2 1
20.

ODŽK Proleter MD

Zrenjanin

6 5 1 1 1 1
21.

Tamiš

Pančevo

4 3 1 2
22.

Banat

Žitište

1 0 1 1
23.

Bambi

Požarevac

1 0 1 1
24.

Sirmijum

Sremska Mitrovica

2 1 1 1
25.

Jugović

Kać

2 1 1 1 1
26.

13. maj

Jagodina

7 4 3 1 3
27.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

11 9 2 1 1 2
28.

Sportsko udruženje "Mija&Zorka"

Subotica

1 0 1 1
29.

Kučevo

Kučevo

1 0 1 1
30.

Sveta Srbija

Beograd

1 1 0 1
31.

Kanjiža

Kanjiža

1 1 0 1
32.

Turija

Turija

2 1 1 1
33.

Sportsko udruženje "Bulbulder D.L.V.S"

Beograd

2 2 0 1
34.

Hajime

Beograd

2 1 1 1
35.

Institut za džudo

Beograd

3 0 3 1 1
36.

Brus

Brus

3 0 3 1 2
37.

Spartak

Subotica

3 2 1 1 1
38.

Knjaz Miloš

Beograd

5 2 3 1 2
39.

Jedinstvo

Kačarevo

4 2 2 2 1
40.

Fajter

Obrenovac

4 3 1 2 1
41.

Sloven Ruma

Ruma

1 1 0 1
42.

TSK Temerin

Temerin

1 0 1 1
43.

ODŽK Vrbas

Vrbas

2 2 0 1
44.

Bor

Bor

2 0 2 1
45.

Okami NS

Novi Sad

2 0 2 1
46.

Vuk

Niš

3 2 1 1
47.

LSK Laćarak

Laćarak

3 2 1 1 1
48.

Carina

Smederevo

3 0 3 1 1
49.

Partizan

Kikinda

3 3 0 1
50.

Partizan VML

Beograd

1 0 1
51.

Pančevo

Pančevo

1 1 0
52.

Obrenovac

Obrenovac

1 0 1
53.

Župa Aleksandrovac

Aleksandrovac

1 0 1
54.

Sportsko džudo udruženje

Požarevac

1 0 1
55.

Kruševac

Kruševac

1 1 0 1
56.

Mladost

Bečej

1 0 1
57.

Akademija Jočić

Starčevo

2 1 1
58.

VGSK

Veliko Gradište

2 1 1 1
59.

Tori

Vrbas

2 0 2
60.

Tutin

Tutin

2 2 0 1
61.

OJK Bor

Bor

2 1 1 1
62.

Novi Beograd

Beograd

2 1 1 1
63.

Džudoka

Beograd

3 3 0 1
64.

Aleksinac

Aleksinac

3 2 1 1
65.

Sportsko udruženje "Ipon 10"

Pirot

4 3 1
66.

Vranje

Vranje

4 4 0 1