Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Partizan

Beograd

13 6 7 3 1 3 1 1
2.

Novosadski džudo klub

Novi Sad

11 10 1 3 2 3 1
  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -66kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -73kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -63kg

  • 3.

    Rakovica

    Beograd

    9 5 4 2 1 2 1
    4.

    Cement

    Beočin

    5 3 2 2 1
    5.

    Niš

    Niš

    5 4 1 2 1
    6.

    ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    5 2 3 1 1 1
    7.

    UDŽK Kinezis

    Niš

    11 8 3 1 1 3 1
    8.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    6 3 3 1 2 2 1
    9.

    UDŽK Slavija

    Novi Sad

    6 6 0 1 2 1
    10.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    3 3 0 1 1 1
    11.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    6 6 0 2 1
    12.

    Bačka

    Sombor

    7 5 2 1 2 1
    13.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    7 4 3 3 2
    14.

    Borac

    Novi Sad

    3 0 3 1 1 1
    15.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    2 2 0 1 1
    16.

    Goč

    Vrnjačka Banja

    3 2 1 1
    17.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    3 2 1 1 2
    18.

    Džuns

    Novi Sad

    4 3 1 1
    19.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    4 0 4 2 1
    20.

    ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    6 5 1 1 1 1
    21.

    Tamiš

    Pančevo

    4 3 1 2
    22.

    Banat

    Žitište

    1 0 1 1
    23.

    Bambi

    Požarevac

    1 0 1 1
    24.

    Sirmijum

    Sremska Mitrovica

    2 1 1 1
    25.

    Jugović

    Kać

    2 1 1 1 1
    26.

    13. maj

    Jagodina

    7 4 3 1 3
    27.

    Crvena Zvezda

    Beograd

    11 9 2 1 1 2
    28.

    Sportsko udruženje "Mija&Zorka"

    Subotica

    1 0 1 1
    29.

    Kučevo

    Kučevo

    1 0 1 1
    30.

    Sveta Srbija

    Beograd

    1 1 0 1
    31.

    Kanjiža

    Kanjiža

    1 1 0 1
    32.

    Turija

    Turija

    2 1 1 1
    33.

    Sportsko udruženje "Bulbulder D.L.V.S"

    Beograd

    2 2 0 1
    34.

    Hajime

    Beograd

    2 1 1 1
    35.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    3 0 3 1 1
    36.

    Brus

    Brus

    3 0 3 1 2
    37.

    Spartak

    Subotica

    3 2 1 1 1
    38.

    Knjaz Miloš

    Beograd

    5 2 3 1 2
    39.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    4 2 2 2 1
    40.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    4 3 1 2 1
    41.

    Sloven Ruma

    Ruma

    1 1 0 1
    42.

    TSK Temerin

    Temerin

    1 0 1 1
    43.

    ODŽK Vrbas

    Vrbas

    2 2 0 1
    44.

    Bor

    Bor

    2 0 2 1
    45.

    Okami NS

    Novi Sad

    2 0 2 1
    46.

    Vuk

    Niš

    3 2 1 1
    47.

    LSK Laćarak

    Laćarak

    3 2 1 1 1
    48.

    Carina

    Smederevo

    3 0 3 1 1
    49.

    Partizan

    Kikinda

    3 3 0 1
    50.

    Partizan VML

    Beograd

    1 0 1
    51.

    Pančevo

    Pančevo

    1 1 0
    52.

    Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    1 0 1
    53.

    Župa Aleksandrovac

    Aleksandrovac

    1 0 1
    54.

    Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    1 0 1
    55.

    Kruševac

    Kruševac

    1 1 0 1
    56.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    1 0 1
    57.

    Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    2 1 1
    58.

    VGSK

    Veliko Gradište

    2 1 1 1
    59.

    Tori

    Vrbas

    2 0 2
    60.

    Tutin

    Tutin

    2 2 0 1
    61.

    OJK Bor

    Bor

    2 1 1 1
    62.

    Novi Beograd

    Beograd

    2 1 1 1
    63.

    Džudoka

    Beograd

    3 3 0 1
    64.

    Aleksinac

    Aleksinac

    3 2 1 1
    65.

    Sportsko udruženje "Ipon 10"

    Pirot

    4 3 1
    66.

    Vranje

    Vranje

    4 4 0 1