Prijavljeni klubovi
# Klub P M Ž
1.
  • Spartak

    Subotica

    32 23 9
    2.
  • Novosadski džudo klub

    Novi Sad

    29 22 7
    3.
  • Vinča

    Beograd

    20 14 6
    4.
  • Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    20 11 9
    5.
  • Cement

    Beočin

    19 14 5
    6.
  • 13. maj

    Ub

    19 13 6
    7.
  • Crvena Zvezda

    Beograd

    18 14 4
    8.
  • ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    17 13 4
    9.
  • Fajter

    Obrenovac

    17 8 9
    10.
  • Dinamo

    Pančevo

    16 12 4
    11.
  • ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    16 9 7
    12.
  • Džuns

    Novi Sad

    14 12 2
    13.
  • Okami NS

    Novi Sad

    14 11 3
    14.

    CS Arad

    Arad

    13 12 1
    15.

    Master

    Satu Mare

    13 9 4
    16.
  • Sportsko udruženje "Mija&Zorka"

    Subotica

    13 8 5
    17.
  • Mladost

    Bečej

    13 8 5
    18.

    Gloria Arad

    Arad

    11 10 1
    19.
  • Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    10 7 3
    20.
  • Bačka

    Sombor

    10 7 3
    21.
  • Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    10 6 4
    22.
  • Turija

    Turija

    10 6 4
    23.
  • Voždovac

    Beograd

    10 3 7
    24.
  • Partizan

    Novi Sad

    9 4 5
    25.
  • Banat

    Žitište

    8 6 2
    26.
  • Makikomi

    Beograd

    7 7 0
    27.
  • Tamiš

    Pančevo

    7 5 2
    28.
  • Novi Beograd

    Beograd

    7 4 3
    29.
  • Ipon

    Sombor

    7 4 3
    30.
  • Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    6 4 2
    31.
  • Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    6 2 4
    32.

    CS FUSLE SECURITY

    Satu Mare

    5 2 3
    33.
  • Filoktet

    Zrenjanin

    4 4 0
    34.

    Cs Unirea

    Santana

    4 2 2
    35.
  • Sportsko Udruženje Akademija Njerš Ištvan

    Totovo Selo

    3 3 0
    36.
  • Partizan

    Beograd

    3 3 0
    37.
  • Kanjiža

    Kanjiža

    3 2 1
    38.

    MTK BUdapest

    Budapest

    2 2 0
    39.
  • Sportsko udruženje "Bulbulder D.L.V.S"

    Beograd

    2 2 0
    40.
  • Partizan KOT Kanjiza

    Kanjiža

    2 2 0
    41.
  • UDŽK Slavija

    Novi Sad

    1 1 0