Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Fajter

Obrenovac

21 12 9 9 7 5
2.

Džudo udruženje Karađorđević

Sokobanja

30 18 12 5 8 11 2
3.

13. maj

Jagodina

22 19 3 5 3 4 4
  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -42kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -50kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARCI +50kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -34kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRI +66kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -44kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -32kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -40kg

  • 4.

    Aleksinac

    Aleksinac

    15 10 5 5 3 3 4
    5.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    14 7 7 4 4 5
    6.

    SU "Ipon 10"

    Pirot

    17 13 4 1 3 9 4
    7.

    Niš

    Niš

    10 7 3 4 2 3 1
    8.

    Mašinac

    Kraljevo

    14 9 5 2 2 6 2
    9.

    Brus

    Brus

    9 4 5 2 3 2
    10.

    Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    6 4 2 4 2
    11.

    VGSK

    Veliko Gradište

    7 4 3 2 5
    12.

    Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    6 4 2 2 1 1 2
    13.

    SU "Akademik SD"

    Smederevo

    5 4 1 2 1 1
    14.

    Vuk

    Niš

    6 2 4 1 4 1
    15.

    Šogun

    Niš

    5 1 4 1 4
    16.

    Borsa

    Mostar

    8 3 5 1 3 2
    17.

    Akademija Todorović

    Zaječar

    4 3 1 3 1
    18.

    Partizan

    Beograd

    3 2 1 1 2
    19.

    Bambi

    Požarevac

    3 2 1 1 2
    20.

    Hajime

    Beograd

    3 0 3 2 1
    21.

    Omega

    Niš

    4 4 0 1 2
    22.

    Kučevo

    Kučevo

    2 0 2 1 1
    23.

    Goč

    Vrnjačka Banja

    2 2 0 1 1
    24.

    Župa Aleksandrovac

    Aleksandrovac

    4 2 2 2 1
    25.

    Partizan

    Kraljevo

    2 1 1 1
    26.

    SU "Mladost 53"

    Beograd

    1 1 0 1
    27.

    Bor

    Bor

    5 4 1 2