Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Univerzitetski Džudo klub Kinezis

Niš

26 20 6 8 6 5 4 2
2.

Džudo klub Bačka

Sombor

9 7 2 4 3 3
3.

Džudo klub GREECE

Volos

20 12 8 3 2 6 2 4
  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -30kg

  • 3. mesto

    JUNIORI -60kg

  • 7. mesto

    JUNIORI -66kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 7. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 7. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -66kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -34kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -34kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -32kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -40kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -40kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE -36kg

  • 3. mesto

    JUNIORKE -57kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRKE +63kg

  • 1. mesto

    JUNIORKE +78kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -32kg

  • 4.

    Džudo klub Vinča

    Beograd

    10 3 7 4 3 1 2
    5.

    Džudo klub Bor

    Bor

    14 10 4 2 3 3 3 1
    6.

    Džudo klub 13. maj

    Jagodina

    13 10 3 3 1 4 1 2
    7.

    Džudo klub Fajter

    Obrenovac

    10 6 4 3 2 2 2
    8.

    Džudo klub VGSK

    Veliko Gradište

    5 4 1 2 2 1
    9.

    Džudo klub Srpski Soko

    Mali Zvornik

    8 5 3 2 4 1
    10.

    Džudo klub Šogun

    Niš

    8 5 3 1 1 5 1
    11.

    Džudo klub Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    6 4 2 1 2 3
    12.

    Džudo klub Partizan

    Leskovac

    11 5 6 1 1 3 5
    13.

    Džudo klub Carina

    Smederevo

    5 0 5 1 3 1
    14.

    Džudo klub Niš

    Niš

    10 8 2 1 1 3 4
    15.

    Džudo klub Partizan

    Kikinda

    4 3 1 3 1
    16.

    Džudo klub Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    4 2 2 2 1 1
    17.

    Džudo klub Pirot

    Pirot

    8 6 2 2 3 1 2
    18.

    Džudo klub Alexandros

    Kterini

    3 1 2 2 1
    19.

    Džudo klub Aleksinac

    Aleksinac

    8 6 2 1 2 2 2
    20.

    Džudo klub Miloš Stanković

    Podgorica

    5 4 1 1 1 2
    21.

    Džudo klub Split

    Split

    5 5 0 1 3
    22.

    Džudo klub Knjaz Miloš

    Beograd

    3 1 2 2 1
    23.

    Džudo klub BOSNA

    Sarajevo

    3 3 0 1 1 1
    24.

    Džudo klub Partizan

    Kraljevo

    8 5 3 2 1 2 1
    25.

    Džudo klub Župa Aleksandrovac

    Aleksandrovac

    9 4 5 4 2 2
    26.

    Džudo klub Brus

    Brus

    3 0 3 2 1
    27.

    Džudo klub Sportsko džudo udruženje

    Požarevac

    2 1 1 1 1
    28.

    Džudo klub Leskovac

    Leskovac

    6 3 3 3 3
    29.

    Džudo klub Kruševac

    Kruševac

    3 3 0 1 2
    30.

    Džudo klub Bambi

    Požarevac

    5 4 1 1 1 2 1
    31.

    Džudo klub Omega

    Niš

    9 5 4 1 3 3
    32.

    Džudo klub Vojvoda Stepa

    Beograd

    1 0 1 1
    33.

    Džudo klub Akademija Todorović

    Zaječar

    3 3 0 1 1 1
    34.

    Džudo klub Vuk

    Niš

    4 4 0 1 1
    35.

    Džudo klub Mioki

    Skopje

    4 2 2 1 1 1
    36.

    Džudo klub Fighter

    Podgorica

    2 2 0 2
    37.

    Omladinski džudo klub Bor

    Bor

    1 0 1 1