Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Rakovica

Beograd

31 25 6 10 6 6 1
2.

Institut za džudo

Beograd

20 16 4 2 3 5 1
3.

Jedinstvo

Kačarevo

12 5 7 2 2 2 5
4.

Bačka

Sombor

11 9 2 5 3 1
5.

Sloven Ruma

Ruma

6 5 1 2 3 1 1
  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -34kg

  • 5. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI +73kg

  • 2. mesto

    KADETI -73kg

  • 2. mesto

    KADETKINJE -63kg

  • 6.

    Braća Lukač

    Sarajevo

    9 9 0 2 3 2
    7.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    9 8 1 2 2 2
    8.

    ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    9 7 2 1 2 4 1
    9.

    Makikomi

    Beograd

    7 7 0 3 1 1
    10.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    8 7 1 2 2 1 1
    11.

    ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    11 10 1 1 2 3 2
    12.

    Turija

    Turija

    11 6 5 2 3 4 1
    13.

    Crvena Zvezda

    Beograd

    7 5 2 1 2 3
    14.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    5 3 2 3 1 1
    15.

    Cement

    Beočin

    9 8 1 2 3 2
    16.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    11 8 3 1 1 3 4
    17.

    Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    16 13 3 1 5 2
    18.

    Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    6 4 2 1 2 2
    19.

    Voždovac

    Beograd

    4 1 3 2 1 1
    20.

    SENTOKI

    Temeswar

    7 5 2 1 3 3
    21.

    Srpski Soko

    Mali Zvornik

    4 1 3 1 1 2
    22.

    Džuns

    Novi Sad

    5 4 1 1 1 2
    23.

    Borac

    Beograd

    3 1 2 1 2
    24.

    Ruma

    Ruma

    3 0 3 1 1 1
    25.

    CSM Bacau

    Bacau

    3 0 3 3
    26.

    Banat

    Žitište

    7 5 2 4 1
    27.

    Sirig

    Sirig

    5 2 3 1 2 1
    28.

    Džudoka

    Beograd

    6 4 2 2 1
    29.

    Skouroumounis

    Larnaka

    3 2 1 1 1 1
    30.

    PANTER

    Bijeljina

    2 1 1 2
    31.

    Judo Phoenix

    Timisoara

    3 1 2 1 2
    32.

    Bambi

    Požarevac

    3 1 2 1 1
    33.

    Borsa

    Mostar

    5 3 2 2 2
    34.

    Vinkovci

    Vinkovci

    5 3 2 2 1
    35.

    Pančevo

    Pančevo

    5 4 1 2 1 1
    36.

    Carina

    Smederevo

    5 5 0 1 2
    37.

    Combat Sambo

    Sofia

    7 6 1 1 2
    38.

    Gladijator

    Plovdiv

    3 2 1 1 1
    39.

    Partizan

    Beograd

    1 0 1 1
    40.

    Filoktet

    Zrenjanin

    1 0 1 1
    41.

    Milenijum

    Podgorica

    1 1 0 1
    42.

    Partizan KOT Kanjiza

    Kanjiža

    1 1 0 1
    43.

    Čukarički

    Beograd

    1 1 0 1
    44.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    1 0 1 1
    45.

    Centre Judo NIKOLAEV

    Nikolaev

    1 1 0 1
    46.

    Partizan

    Kikinda

    2 1 1 1
    47.

    Olimp

    Beograd

    3 3 0 1 1
    48.

    Željezničar

    Sarajevo

    2 2 0 1
    49.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    2 1 1 1
    50.

    Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    1 1 0
    51.

    Olimp

    Sarajevo

    1 1 0
    52.

    Haskovo

    Haskovo

    2 2 0
    53.

    Ishi

    Beograd

    4 3 1