Pretraga sajta
# | Klub | P | M | Ž | 5. | 7. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
UDŽK Slavija Novi Sad |
12 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. |
ODŽK Proleter Zrenjanin |
19 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | ||
3. |
Vinča Beograd |
13 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
4. |
TSK Temerin Temerin |
10 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
5. |
Partizan Kikinda |
17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
5. mesto S.POLETARCI -42kg 5. mesto S.POLETARCI -31kg 7. mesto S.POLETARCI -34kg 5. mesto S.PIONIRI -66kg 3. mesto S.PIONIRI -55kg 7. mesto S.PIONIRI -42kg 2. mesto KADETI -90kg 5. mesto KADETI -73kg 3. mesto KADETI -66kg 1. mesto KADETI -50kg 5. mesto KADETI -60kg 9. mesto S.PIONIRI -66kg 7. mesto S.POLETARKE -31kg 2. mesto S.POLETARKE -31kg 3. mesto S.PIONIRKE -48kg 1. mesto KADETKINJE -57kg 2. mesto KADETKINJE -52kg |
|||||||||||
6. |
Rekord Rakovica Beograd |
8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
7. |
Dinamo Pančevo |
8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||||
8. |
Cement Beočin |
9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
9. |
Trudbenik KORTEGA Beograd |
10 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
10. |
Institut za džudo Beograd |
13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
11. |
Džuns Novi Sad |
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
12. |
Sloven Ruma Ruma |
6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||
13. |
Jedinstvo Kačarevo |
8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||
14. |
Ruma Ruma |
5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15. |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16. |
Bežigrad Ljubljana |
11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||
17. |
Partizan Beograd |
6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||
18. |
Obrenovac Obrenovac |
6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
19. |
Una Bihać |
6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
20. |
SENTOKI Temeswar |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
21. |
ODŽK Beograd Beograd |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
22. |
Sirig Sirig |
4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23. |
Onogošt Nikšić |
5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
24. |
ODŽK Vrbas Vrbas |
7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
25. |
Spartak Subotica |
5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||
26. |
Partizan Novi Sad |
8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
27. |
Omladinac Stepanovićevo |
6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
28. |
Jugović Kać |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29. |
Makikomi Beograd |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30. |
Mladost Bečej |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. |
Voždovac Beograd |
3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||
32. |
Bačka Sombor |
4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
33. |
Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
34. |
Szegedi Segedin |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
35. |
Filoktet Zrenjanin |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
36. |
Kanjiža Kanjiža |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
37. |
Lokomotiva Vršac |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
38. |
Turija Turija |
3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||
39. |
Alexandros Kterini |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
40. |
Dugave Zagreb |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
41. |
Tori Vrbas |
7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
42. |
Kodokan Lanakken |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
43. |
Team Coolem Oosterwijk |
1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
44. |
NIPPON Sarajevo |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |