Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

51 37 14 8 5 16 6 3
2.

Partizan

Beograd

38 27 11 3 1 12 9 1
3.

Žandarmerija

Beograd

19 11 8 7 2 2 1 3
4.

SU "Akademik SD"

Smederevo

12 7 5 5 4 1
5.

Okami NS

Novi Sad

27 26 1 1 3 7 3 2
  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -25kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -25kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -46kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 2. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -73kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -73kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -66kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARKE +43kg

  • 6.

    ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    17 12 5 4 1 5 1
    7.

    SU Beogradski

    Beograd

    13 12 1 2 2 2 4
    8.

    ODŽK Proleter

    Zrenjanin

    19 13 6 2 1 4 2 2
    9.

    Džudoka

    Beograd

    15 12 3 2 2 2 2
    10.

    UDŽK Slavija

    Novi Sad

    20 16 4 2 2 2 1 1
    11.

    Hajime

    Obrenovac

    13 7 6 2 2 1 2 3
    12.

    Spartak

    Subotica

    25 15 10 2 4 6 1
    13.

    Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    6 5 1 2 2
    14.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    7 5 2 1 2 2 1
    15.

    SO Kobra

    Smederevska Palanka

    10 7 3 2 2 2
    16.

    KODOKAN

    Banja Luka

    6 2 4 1 2 1
    17.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    9 7 2 1 4 1
    18.

    Cement

    Beočin

    9 7 2 3 1 1 1
    19.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    11 8 3 2 2 2 2
    20.

    Turija

    Turija

    9 2 7 1 4 1
    21.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    10 5 5 1 1 1 2 1
    22.

    Džudo udruženje Karađorđević

    Sokobanja

    5 3 2 1 1 1 1
    23.

    Bačka

    Sombor

    5 4 1 2
    24.

    Niš

    Niš

    4 4 0 1 1 1
    25.

    Sirmijum

    Sremska Mitrovica

    4 1 3 2 1
    26.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    7 3 4 1 1 2
    27.

    Kőrös Judo SE

    Nagykőrös

    8 5 3 1 2
    28.

    SU "Mija&Zorka"

    Subotica

    7 4 3 1 1 2
    29.

    AS

    Beograd

    6 3 3 1 2
    30.

    SU "Sensei-in"

    Sombor

    4 0 4 1 1 1
    31.

    Sokolovi

    Zvornik

    7 0 7 1 1 1 1
    32.

    TSK Temerin

    Temerin

    9 5 4 1 1 1 2
    33.

    LSK Laćarak

    Laćarak

    4 1 3 1 1 1
    34.

    Szatymaz judo

    Szatymaz

    5 5 0 1 1 1
    35.

    Tori

    Vrbas

    6 4 2 2 1 1
    36.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    6 5 1 2 1 1
    37.

    Jugović

    Kać

    3 3 0 1
    38.

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    9 6 3 1 1
    39.

    Aleksinac

    Aleksinac

    6 3 3 1 2
    40.

    Radnički

    Beograd

    4 2 2 1 1
    41.

    SU "Bulbulder D.L.V.S"

    Beograd

    2 2 0 1 1
    42.

    Banat

    Žitište

    3 2 1 1
    43.

    Tamiš

    Pančevo

    3 2 1 1
    44.

    Spartanac NS

    Novi Sad

    6 5 1 1
    45.

    Sirig

    Sirig

    8 5 3 3 1
    46.

    Sloven Ruma

    Ruma

    8 8 0 2
    47.

    Partizan

    Kikinda

    10 10 0 2 1
    48.

    Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    3 2 1 1 1
    49.

    Zvezdarac

    Beograd

    3 3 0 1
    50.

    Ruma

    Ruma

    7 6 1 1 1
    51.

    Kanjiža

    Kanjiža

    1 1 0
    52.

    Vojvodina

    Novi Sad

    5 2 3 2